1.000 km - Brevet, 15.06.2018, 04:00 + 05:00 Uhr - Teilnehmerliste/Ergebnisliste
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28 Homo-
Name Vorname Ort   Med. logation
AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabrunn N 1 14324
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE 1 14325
CHOGNOT Benjamin 9020 Klagenfurt O 0 14326
DRACH Gnter 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems O 1 14327
DVORAK Thomas 4020 Linz O 1 14328
EBNER Dietmar 4470 Enns O 1 14329
ENZ Heinz 7121 Weiden Bgld 1 14330
FIEDLER Markus 4171 St. Peter am Wimberg O 1 14331
FRIEDL Gnther 4050 Traun O 1 14332
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O 0 14333
FRIESENECKER Verena 4204 Reichenau O 1 14334
FRIESENECKER Harald 4204 Reichenau O 1 14335
FRIESENECKER Manfred 4209 Engerwitzdorf O 1 14336
FUCHS Jochen 4860 Lenzing O 1 14337
GAMMER Christian 4701 Bad Schallerbach O 0 14338
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O 1 14339
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf Bgld 1 14340
GRUBER Klaus 4880 St.Georgen iA, O 1 14341
HEIGL Hannes 4716 Hofkirchen/Tr. O 1 14342
HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W 0 14343
HNECKE Rainmar 32547 Bad Oeynhausen DE 1 14344
IVANCSICS Richard 7533 Ollersdorf Bgld 1 14345
KAGER Ronald 1210 Wien W 1 14346
KAZMIRSKI Erwin 3506 Thallern N 1 14347
KIESEL Manfred 67269 Grnstadt DE 0 14348
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4030 Linz O 1 14349
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf N 1 14350
LEITNER Alois 4852 Weyregg O 1 14351
NEUDORFER Manfred 3451 Atzlesdorf N   14352
NORTH Gerhard 2601 Maria Theresia N 0 14353
PASQUALINI Dietmar 6020 Innsbruck T 1 14354
PASQUALINI Frederic 6162 Mutters T 0 14355
PETROVIC Otto Graz Stmk 0 14356
PICHLER Klaus 4221 Steyregg O 1 14357
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen/Attergau O 1 14358
PILZ Johannes 3364 Neuhofen/Ybbs N 1 14359
PROBST Michael 85356 Freising DE 0 14360
SCHAFFRATH Ray 1200 Wien W 1 14361
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S 1 14362
SCHMIDT Werner 2301 Probstdorf N 1 14363
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O 1 14364
SINEK Christian 3500 Krems N 0 14365
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 1 14366
STEGER Claudia 6384 Waidring T 1 14367
STINDL Thomas 8020 Graz Stmk 0 14368
STOCK Harald 6239 Tux T 0 14369
TREML Thomas 4814 Neukirchen O 0 14370
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 0 14371
VONBANK Alexander 6706 Brs Vlb 0 14372
ZIMA Harald Klagenfurt Ktn 0 14373
ZOUFAL Roland 5412 Puch S 1 14374
ZURL Paul 8044 Graz Stmk 1 14375
           
           
           
           
           
MINICHSHOFER Gerald 4501 Neuhofen ad Krems O 1 DNF
LASS Michael 7132 Frauenkirchen Bgld 1 DNF
WINDPASSINGER Gerald 4880 St.Georgen/Attergau O 1 DNF
HAUSEGGER Klaus 4020 Linz O 0 DNF
HAUSEGGER Michael 8020 Graz Stmk 1 DNF
HENNINGSEN Sven 84489 Burghausen DE 1 DNF
UHLIK Jan 10100 Prag CZ 1 DNF
VITVAR Tomas 19300 Prag CZ 0 DNF
ZURL Jacob 8042 Graz Stmk 0 DNF
           
ANDRES Gerhard 2452 Mannersdorf N 1 DNS
HEHN Helmut 2452 Wasenbruck N 1 DNS
HRMANN Rudi 7064 Oslip Bgld 1 DNS
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N 1 DNS
NAVRATIL Walter 1140 Wien W 1 DNS
LUGER Manfred 4040 Linz O 0 DNS
EGGER Thomas 4020 Linz O 1 DNS