400 km - Brevet, 12.05.2018, 06:00 Uhr - Teilnehmerliste/Ergebnisliste
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28 Homologation
Name Vorname Ort   Med. Zeit Nummer
AHRER Kurt 4813 Altmnser O 1 finished 137396
ANDRES Gerhard 2452 Mannersdorf N 1 finished 137397
AUBERGER Richard 4055 Pucking O 1 finished 137398
BENESCHEK Helmut 4055 Pucking O   finished 137399
BUCHEGGER Alfred 4563 Michldorf O   finished 137400
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE   finished 137401
CAHUNEK Eduard 4055 Pucking O   finished 137402
CHOGNOT Benjamin 9020 Klagenfurt O   finished 137403
DOPFER Hermann 87490 Haldenwang DE   finished 137404
DVORAK Thomas 4020 Linz O 1 finished 137405
EFERDINGER Stefan 6330 Kufstein T 1 finished 137406
ENZ Heinz 7121 Weiden Bgld 1 finished 137407
FARTHOFER Heinz 4053 Ansfelden O   finished 137408
FIEDLER Markus 4171 St. Peter am Wimberg O 1 finished 137409
FRIEDL Gnther 4050 Traun O 1 finished 137410
FRIESENECKER Manfred 4209 Engerwitzdorf O 1 finished 137411
FRIESENECKER Harald 4204 Reichenau O   finished 137412
FRIESENECKER Verena 4204 Reichenau O 1 finished 137413
GAMMER Christian 4701 Bad Schallerbach O   finished 137414
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O   finished 137415
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf Bgld 1 finished 137416
HEIGL Hannes 4716 Hofkirchen/Tr. O 1 finished 137417
HEINICKE Anke 3340 Waidhofen a. d. Ybbs N   finished 137418
HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W   finished 137419
HOFBAUER Fred 1160 Wien W 1 finished 137420
HOFFMANN Willi 4731 Prambachkirchen O   finished 137421
HRMANN Rudi 7064 Oslip Bgld 1 finished 137422
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O   finished 137423
KAGER Ronald 1210 Wien W 1 finished 137424
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O   finished 137425
KAZMIRSKI Erwin 3506 Thallern N   finished 137426
KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O   finished 137427
KREJCA Michael 1020 Wien W 1 finished 137428
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4030 Linz O 1 finished 137429
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf N 1 finished 137430
LASS Michael 7132 Frauenkirchen Bgld 1 finished 137431
LEITL Johann 3701 Gr.Weikersdorf N   finished 137432
LUGER Manfred 4040 Linz O   finished 137433
MINICHSHOFER Gerald 4502 St. Marien O 1 finished 137434
NEUDORFER Manfred 3451 Atzlesdorf N   finished 137435
NORTH Gerhard 2601 Maria Theresia N   finished 137436
OSTERKORN Siegfried 4055 Pucking O   finished 137437
PEYREDER Rudi 4052 Ansfelden O 1 finished 137438
PICHLER Klaus 4221 Steyregg O 1 finished 137439
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen/Attergau O   finished 137440
PILZ Johannes 3364 Neuhofen a. d. Ybbs N   finished 137441
REISER Fiona 94034 Passau DE 1 finished 137442
REISER Hans 94034 Passau DE 1 finished 137443
SAMASTUR Gerhard 8521 Wettmannsttten Stmk.   finished 137444
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O   finished 137445
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S 1 finished 137446
SCHMIDT Werner 2301 Probstdorf N 1 finished 137447
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O   finished 137448
SINEK Christian 3500 Krems N   finished 137449
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O   finished 137450
STOCK Harald 6293 Tux T   finished 137451
TORBICZ Andrezej 2452 Wasenbruck N 1 finished 137452
UHLIK Jan 10100 Prag CZ   finished 137453
VITVAR Tomas 19300 Prag CZ   finished 137454
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O   finished 137455
WAGNER Stefan 3340 Waidhofen a. d. Ybbs N   finished 137456
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N   finished 137457
WINDPASSINGER Gerald 4880 St.Georgen/Attergau O   finished 137458
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O   finished 137459
WOHLFROMM Gerd 1020 Wien W   finished 137460
ZAHN Wolfgang 94034 Passau DE   finished 137461
ZOUFAL Roland 5412 Puch S 1 finished 137462
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk   finished 137463
ZIMA Harald 9020 Klagenfurt K   finished 137464
69 FINSIHER - Gratulation!!!!          
             
             
BAUMGARTNER Josef 1140 Wien W 1 DNF  
TREML 1971 Thomas 4814 Neukirchen O   DNF  
HEHN Helmut 2452 Wasenbruck N 1 bez DNS
BATTULA Prasanna 8304 Wallisellen CH 1   DNS
ELLMER Oliver 5120 St.Pantaleon O 1   DNS
BITESNICH Heidelinde 5162 Obertrum S 1 bez DNS
EM Bernhard 4600 Thalheim O 1   DNS
SCHROEDER Andreas 1160 Wien W 1   DNS
FUCHS Jochen 4860 Lenzing O 1   DNS
GRUBER Klaus 4880 St.Georgen/Attergau O     DNS
SCHEURINGER Michael 4020 Linz O 1 bez DNS
LOHINGER Peter 4830 St.Georgen i. A. O   bez 31.05.
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N   bez 31.05.
SCHRDER Andreas 1160 Wien W 1   DNS
MLLER Stefan 8600 Bruck a d Mur Stmk     DNS
SPERR Roland 4864 Attersee O     DNS