Jahresstatistik

 

200 km Brevet 300 km Brevet 400 km Brevet 600 km 1000 km jhrlich Gesamt Kilometer Jhrlich Gesamt Finisher PBP Starter Austria PBP Finisher Austria PBP PBP
Brevet Brevet Starter Finisher
     tats.  
1994 - 5         1.500 5        
1995 16 18 16 18   25.800 68 8 5 2860 2376 PBP-Quali
1996 10 2 2 7     7.600 21        
1997 6 5 5 5     7.700 21        
1998 12 7 5 1     7.100 25        
1999 33 32 30 30   46.200 125 18 12 3573 2977 PBP-Quali
2000 24 5 5 8   13.100 42        
2001 18 10 5 4   11.000 37        
2002 9 5 6 5     8.700 25        
2003 23 27 22 17   31.700 89 15 12 4069 3457 PBP-Quali
2004 3 - - -         600 3        
2005 22 10 6 5   12.800 43        
2006 30 12 2 4   12.800 48        
2007 81 61 52 35   76.300 229 30 24 5160 3603 PBP-Quali
2008 60 24   9 14    30.300 107        
2009 66 37 19 18  15 57.700 155        
2010 84 26 24 26   49.800 160        
2011 106 66 41 41   82.000 254 32 30 5002 4068 PBP-Quali
2012 71 37 35 14 20 68.100 177        
2013 129 48 26 23   64.400 226        
2014 199 74 52 52 45 159.000 422        
2015 203  102  88   93    162.200 486   50  47 6094   4634 PBP-Quali
2016 162  88 54 27  28  124.600  359
2017 199 83 47 58 118.200 387
2018 266 124 79 76 52 207.000 597
2019                      
Teilnehmer  1.832 908 630 581 160   4.111    130    
Kilom 366.400 272.400 252.200 348.600 160.000 1.399.400 km Stand  27.10. 2018

 

Namentliche Rangliste aller gefahrenen Brevets in sterreich  

Stand 04.11.2018

Klaus Bumel Wien 1994 - 2007 + Ferdinand Jung Haid  2006 - 2018

*nicht mehr aktiv

        

 Anzahl der Brevets - Name  gesKm 200 300 400 600 1000
1. 77 JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O 26900 31 17 14 13 2
2. 55 STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 19800 22 13 6 9 5
3. 42 GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O 15700 17 9 6 7 3
4. 41 LEITL* Johann Gr.Weikersdorf N 12800 18 12 5 6  
5. 38 GAMMER Christian 4701 BadSchallerb. O 13900 16 7 6 7 2
6. 37 WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O 13500 16 7 5 7 2
7. 35 BUCHEGGER Alfred 4563 Micheldorf O 12400 13 8 7 6 1
7. 35 PILZ Johannes 3364 Neuhofen Ybbs N 14300 13 5 6 8 3
7. 35 VONBANK Alexander 6706 Brs Vlb 14000 11 8 7 6 3
7. 35 ZIMA Harald 9020 Klagenfurt K 13400 11 10 5 7 2
11. 33 KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden N 11200 11 10 6 6  
11. 33 LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf WU 13500 11 7 5 7 3
13. 32 FRIESENECKER Harald 4204 Reichenau O 12100 12 7 5 6 2
13. 32 KREJCA Michael Wien W 12500 7 9 8 7 1
13. 32 STRAU Johannn 5222 Munderfing  O 10800 11 8 8 5  
16. 31 MITTENDREIN Helmut  Graz Stmk 9800 12 10 5 4  
16. 31 SCHRDER Andreas Wien W 11600 13 8 4 5 1
16. 31 VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 12800 10 6 6 6 3
16. 31 ZAHN Wolfgang 94034 Passau D 9200 14 10 4 3  
20. 29 KASTNER* Jrgen 4523 Neuzeug O 10200 12 6 5 5 1
20. 29 LEITNER* Franz 4060 Leonding O 10700 9 7 7 5 1
22. 27 EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 9700 8 7 6 6  
22. 27 LEHMANN Gerold Wien W 8200 9 8 3 6 1
24. 26 BUMEL* Klaus Wien W 9500 9 5 5 7  
24. 26 FRIESENECKER Manfred 4209 Engerwitzdorf O 10100 10 5 4 5 2
24. 26 HSSINGER* Johann Wien W 9900 6 7 6 7  
24. 26 OSTERKORN Siegfried 4051 Neuhofen O 8200 13 4 4 5  
24. 26 SAMASTUR Gerhard Wettmannsttten Stmk 8000 11 10 3 1 1
29. 25 JARVAS Tamas Kistarcsa Ung. 9300 7 7 6 4 1
29. 25 KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4030 Linz O 8600 11 6 3 4 1
29. 25 MINIHOLD Markus 2340 Mdling  N 8600 8 8 4 5  
32. 24 SIX Peter 8111 Judendorf Stmk 8400 12 4 4 2 2
23 KAGER Ronald 1220 Wien O 9700 8 3 4 6 2
22 LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum S 8100 7 7 3 4 1
22 RENK Hubert 3972Bad Groperth.  N 6800 9 6 5 2  
22 SINEK Christian  3500 Krems N 8100 8 5 4 3 2
22 STAUDER Bernhard 4600 Wels O 6200 10 8 3 1  
21 SCHULCSIK* Franz Wien W 4900 8 5 3 1  
21 ZUSCHMANN Josef Bad Pirawarth N 7700 6 7 4 3 1
20 AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabunn N 8200 7 4 3 4 2
20 KASERER* Franz Strobl O 6800 6 6 5 3  
20 PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O

7200

7 6 3 3 1
20 PLACH Andreas 4651 Stadl Paura O 8700 6 3 4 5 2
20 SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau S 6900 7 5 4 4  
20 SCHNHART Markus 1160 Wien W 7400 6 4 4 4 1
19 ENZ Heinrich 7121 Weiden a See B 7700 6 5 3 3 2
19 PELICCI Michael Prien D 5500 9 5 4 1  
19 PFLGL Josef Ungenach O 5300 8 5 4 1  
18 FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O 7500 7 3 2 4 2
18 GBEL* Michael Wien W 6300 6 5 3 4  
18 MIKOCKI Johannes 1190 Wien W 7500 6 3 4 3 2
18 SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O 7500 5 5 3 3 2
17 DVORAK Thomas 4030 Linz O 5400 8 4 2 2 1
17 FRIEDL Gnther 4050 Traun O 5800 8 4 2 2 1
17 FRIESENECKER Verena 4204 Reichenau O 6300 7 3 3 3 1
17 HOFSTDTER Rudolf 2803 Schwarzenbach  N 6700 5 3 3 4 2
17 KOBLMLLER Peter 4055 Pucking O 5300 9 3 2 3  
17 LOHINGER Peter 4880 St.Georgen i. Att O 5700 3 7 4 3  
16 BENESCHECK Helmut 4055 Pucking O 5000 7 4 3 2  
16 ELLMER Oliver 5110 Oberndorf S 5900 5 5 3 2 1
16 HEINZE Achim Simbach D 3900 10 5 1    
16 PEYREDER Rudi 4052 Ansfelden  O 3500 12 3 1    
16 PRSTINGER Josef 4595 Waldneukirchen O 6000 5 4 4 2 1
15 ATZLESBERGER Florian 4172 St.Johann Wimb. O 6100 6 3 2 2 2
15 HELFERT* Martin 4020 Linz O 4600 7 4 2 2  
15 HOFFMANN Willi 4731 Prambachk. O 4500 8 3 2 2  
15 KRONAWETTER Stefan 6832 Rthis Vlb 6300 4 3 3 4 1
15 PANUSCHKA* Michael 4060 Leonding O 5600 7 4 2 2  
15 VITVAR Thomas 19300 Prag CZ 5400 6 4 2 2 1
15 WOHLFROMM Gerd 1020 Wien W 4900 5 5 3 2  
14 EIBISBERGER * Margot Garching BRD 4700 5 3 4 2  
14 GARSCHA Johann Willendorf N 4500 5 3 5 1  
14 HANDLER Christian 2525 Gnseldorf N 5500 5 3 2 3 1
14 NIEMOELLER Lorenz 80636 Mnchen DE 6300 2 3 4 4 1
14 PROKOP* Manfred Wien W 4600 5 4 3 2  
14 SPERLING Peter 1160 Wien W 4900 5 3 3 3  
14 THUN Peter 1190 Wien W 5200 5 4 2 2 1
14 UCHANN Harald 5310 Mondsee O 4100 8 3 1 2  
13 AHRER Kurt 4813 Altmnster O 3300 10 1 1 1  
13 BITESNICH Stefan 5162 Obertrum  See S 5400 5 2 2 3 1
13 BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE 4900 5 3 2 2 1
13 FIEDLER Markus 4171 St. Peter  Wimb O 4700 4 5 2 1 1
13 HAINZL Albert Linz O 3800 6 4 2 1  
13 HERMANUTZ* Christian Attersee O 4800 3 4 3 3  
13 HOFER Gerhard D-84549 Engelsberg D 4800 4 2 4 3  
13 JUNG Manuel Traun O 2800 11 2      
13 KOSCHUTA Horst 8020 Graz Stmk 5200 5 2 2 3 1
13 NIEMOELLER Manja 80636 Mnchen DE 6000 2 2 4 4 1
13 NORTH Gerhard Sollenau N 4400 4 2 2 2 1
13 REINBACHER* Harald-Rudi  Graz Stmk 5000 6 2 1 3 1
13 RIEPL Wolfgang 6500 Landeck T 5100 4 3 3 2 1
13 UCHANN Roland  5204 Strasswalchen  S 3700 7 3 2 1  
13 WEIXLBRAUN Johannes 3751 Rodingersdorf N 3500 8 3 1 1  
13 WIPLINGER Gnter 4812 Altmnster O 4800 4 2 4 2 1
13 ZURL Jacob 8044 Graz Stmk 4200 5 4 2 2  
12 DVORAK Lubomir 4551 Ried O 3500 6 3 2 1  
12 FINK Manfred Karlstetten N 3900 5 3 2 2  
12 FLACK Hannes 8010 Graz Stmk 3900 5 3 2 2  
12 GRUBER Klaus 4880 St. Georgen/A. O 4400 4 4 2 1 1
12 HOFBAUER Gerhard 4052 Ansfelden  O 2500 11 1      
12 KAZMIRSKI  Erwin 3506 Thallern N 5900 3 3 3 2 1
12 KIROJ Peter 4020 Linz O 3400 5 4 3    
12 NIMMERVOLL Albert 4193 Reichenthal O 3800 6 2 2 2  
12 PAMMINGER Jrgen 4813 Altmnster O 4600 4 4 1 2 1
12 STOCK Harald 6293 Tux T 5200 3 2 3 3 1
12 WEBER Gerhard Wien W 4500 3 3 3 3  
11 BITESNICH Heidelinde 5162 Obertrum  See S 3600 6 2 1 2  
11 FEGELIN* Franz Wien W 3700 4 2 2 3  
11 FINK Doris 1140 Wien N 3700 4 3 2 2  
11 HEIGL Hannes 4716 Hofkirchen/Tr. O 4400 4 2 2 2 1
11 KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O 3200 6 2 2 1  
11 KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O 3500 4 3 3 1  
11 MAUERBCK* Martin Klosterneuburg N 4000 5 2 1 3  
11 MLLER Stefan 8600 Bruck a d Mur Stmk 3900 3 3 3 2  
11 NEUDORFER Manfred 3451 Atzelsdorf N 4600 4 2 2 2 1
11 PICHLER Klaus 4221 Steyregg O 5000 4 2 2 1 2
11 PRIENER Gnther Senftenberg N 3900 5 1 2 3  
11 SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S 4500 3 3 2 2 1
11 STINDL Agnes Graz Stmk 2300 10 1      
11 WIMMER* Andreas Neutting BRD 4100 4 1 3 3  
11 WITWER Martin 6805 Gisingen Vlb 5000 2 2 3 3 1
11 ZURL Paul 8044 Graz Stmk 4100 4 3 2 1 1
10 BEYREUTHER Jrg Unterwssen BRD 3100 6 1 1 2  
10 DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 3500 3 3 2 2  
10 HAINZL-FELLHOFER  Christa Linz 12:45 2900 5 3 1 1  
10 HUEMER Fistelberger David 4650 Kirchham O 2700 5 1 2 1 1
10 KRGER* Torsten Karlsruhe BRD 3600 3 2 3 2  
10 RAEVEN Pierre Wien W 4800 3 1 2 3 1
10 SCHLOSSER* Robert Wien W 3400 3 2 3 2  
10 WEIGL Stefan 4050 Traun O 2100 9 1      
10 WOLF * Christian 1210 Wien  W 3600 3 2 3 2  
10 WINDPASSINGER Gerald 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O 3600 3 2 3 2  
10 WNSCHER Johann 8010 Graz Stmk 2400 6 4      
9 BCK Josef Weienkirchen N 3100 4 1 2 2  
9 DRACH Gnter 4501 Neuhofen ad Kr O 3500 4 1 2 1 1
9 FAHRTHOFER Heinz 4053 Ansfelden O 2100 7 1 1    
9 FUCHS Eduard 8020 Graz Stmk 3100 5 1   3  
9 FUCHS Jochen 4860 Lenzing O 3500 3 3 1 1 1
9 HBL Maximilian 3430 Tulln N 3200 3 2 2 2  
9 JEITL Andreas 2763 Pernitz N 2300 5 1 1 1  
9 KENN* Michael Wien W 2000 7 2      
9 KLUG Rene 8700 Leoben Stmk 2600 4 2 3    
9 KREUZER Klaus 8700 Leoben Stmk 2100 5 3 1    
9 UPHUES Matthias 5400 Hallein DE 2400 4 2 1 1  
9 WIESINGER Konrad St. Marien O 1800 9        
9 WNSCHER Johann Graz Stmk 2200 5 4      
8 ANDRES Gerhard 2452 Mannersdorf N 2700 2 3 2 1  
8 CZERMAK* Gerhard Wien W 3000 2 2 2 2  
8 EICHINGER Bernd 3375 Krumnubaum N 2500 3 3 1 1  
8 GERLSBECK* Andreas 85298 Scheyern W 2900 3 1 2 2  
8 GFRERER Michael 4040 Linz O 2600 3 2 2 1  
8 GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf Bgld 3200 3 2 1 1 1
8 HARTNER Friedrich Weienkirchen. O 3000 2 2 2 2  
8 HEER* Bruno Winterthur CH 3000 2 2 2 2  
8 HOHL* Hubertus Stuttgart BRD 3000 2 2 2 2  
8 KREUZER Emily 4020 Linz O 1900 4 3 1    
8 LEITHINGER Michael 4810 Gmunden    O 3400 2 2 2 1 1
8 STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 3600 2 2 1 2 1
8 VITAN Thomas 4050 Traun O 1700 7 1      
8 VONACH* Rudolf Strobl O 3000 2 2 2 2  
8 WINTER* Norbert Wien W 3000 2 2 2 2  
8 ZECH Bernhard 6020 Innsbruck T 2800 3 2 1 2  
7 AUBERGER Richard 4055 Pucking  O 2300 2 3 1 1  
7 BAUMGARTNER Thomas 4020 Linz O 1500 6 1      
7 BERGNER Alexander 3002 Purkersdorf Bgld 2900 2 1 1 3  
7 BURTSCHER Christian  6714 Nziders V 3200 1 2 2 1 1
7 CIZEK* Manfred Wien W 2400 2 2 2 1  
7 EISENBRAUN Johann Bludenz V 2400 2 2 2 1  
7 FEGERL Michael 4020 Linz O 1500 6 1      
7 FELBER Andreas 1100 Wien W 1700 5 1 1    
7 HOFER Robert 5020 Salzburg S 3000 2 2 1 1 1
7 KLINGER Wolfgang Mhldorf BRD 2700 3 1   3  
7 LIPPERT Thomas 5020 Salzburg S 2200 3 2 1 1  
7 LUGER Manfred 4040 Linz O 2300 2 3 1 1  
7 MATZENBERGER Rainer 4020 Linz O 2100 4 1 1 1  
7 MEIXENSBERGER* Karl Deuerling BRD 1900 3 3 1    
7 ROSENMAYR Georg 1190 Wien W 2100 4 1 1 1  
7 SCHLMBERGER Mario St. Marien O 1400 5 2      
7 SCHULLER* Bernhard Graz Stmk 2600 2 2 1 2  
6 DIRR Thomas 1210 Wien W 2300 2 1 1 2  
6 DOPFER Hermann 87490 Haldenwang DE 2500 1 1 2 2  
6 DOPPLER Peter Wien W 2000 2 2 1 1  
6 EBNER Gerd 1140 Wien  W 1900 3 1 1 1  
6 FHNRICH Andreas 4850 Timmelkam O 1600 3 2 1    
6 FASSNAUER* Daniel 5020 Salzburg S 2100 2 1 2 1  
6 GOLL Bernhard 4501 Neuhofen O 1400 4 2      
6 GULICH Ryan 1120 Wien  W 2300 2 1 1 2  
6 HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien  W 2600 1 2 1 1 1
6 HOLZBAUER* Robert 2500 Baden N 2000 2 2 1 1  
6 HRMANN Rudi 7064 Oslip Bgld 1900 3 1 1 1  
6 KASTNER Andreas 4523 Neuzeug O 1900 3 1 1 1  
6 KERVELLA Lionell Wien W 2100 2 1 2 1  
6 KMETYKO Peter Wien W 1900 3 1 1 1  
6 MINICHSHOFER Gerald 4502 St. Marien O 1900 3 1 1 1  
* OBSTMAYER     Wolfgang Wien 1140 W 1500 3 3      
6 RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N 1900 3 1 1 1  
6 SCHMIDT Werner 2301 Probstdorf N 2800 1 2 1 1 1
6 SCHOBER Ullrich 1220 Wien O 3100 1 3 1 1 1
6 SCHRDER Reinhard BRD BRD 2300 2 1 1 2  
6 SCHWARZ Gnter 8323 St.Marein  Stmk 1700 4 1   1  
6 SPERR Roland 4864 Attersee O 1400 4 2      
6 WEINBERGER Hermann Geboltskirchen O 1900 3 1 1 1  
6 ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE 1300 5 1      
5 BAUMGARTNER Josef 1140 Wien W 1500 3 1   1  
5 BAUMGARTNER Stephanus 94032 Passau DE 1300 3 1 1    
5 CAHUNEK Eduard 4055 Pucking O 1300 3 1 1    
5 CHOGNOT Benjamin 9020 Klagenfurt O 2500 1 1 1 1 1
5 DAX Brigitte Wien W 1700 2 1 1 1  
5 FEICHTINGER Thomas Wien W 1700 2 1 1 1  
5 FEISCHL Gernot 4701 Bad Schallerb  O 2100 1 1 1 2  
5 FISCHER Helmut Brunn N 1600 3   1 1  
5 GRABNER Manfred 1220 Wien W 2100 1 1 1 2  
5 GROBBAUER Harald 4810 Gmunden  O 1500 3 1   1  
5 HEHN Helmut 2452 Wasenbruck N 1400 2 2 1    
5 HERZOG Gerold 1200 Wien W 1700 2 1 1 1  
5 HEUGENHAUSER Stefan 5202 Neumarkt S 1300 2 3      
5 HINTERBERGER Thomas 4020 Linz O 1700 2 1 1 1  
5 HRNER Wolfgang D-Garching, D 1800   2 3    
5 HUFNAGL Franz 4890 Weissenkirchen O 1400 2 2 1    
5 IVANCSICS Richard 7533 Ollersdorf Bgld 3100 1 1   1 2
5 KIESEL  Manfred Grnstadt D 4600       1 4
5 KHN Alexander 2392 Grub N 2500 1 1 1 1 1
5 LEITNER Alois 4852 Weyregg O 2800   2   2 1
5 MARCHTRENKER Johannes 1190 Wien  W 1400 2 2 1    
5 MOSER Gnther 8435 Gabersdorf  Stmk 1700 2 1 1 1  
5 NAVRATIL Walter 1140 Wien W 2100 1 1 1 2  
5 RATHFUSS Monika 4060 Leonding  O 1100 4 1      
5 REISER Hans 94034 Passau DE 1700 2 1 1 1  
5 SCHIWON Uwe 95163 Weienstadt DE 2700 2 1     2
5 SCHMIDT Wolfgang 4470 Enns O 1100 4 1      
5 SCHRINGHUMER  Harald St. Agatha O 1000 5        
5 THALLINGER Mario  4701 Bad Schallerbach O 1300 2 3      
5 UNHOLD Paul  4050 Traun O 1000 5        
5 WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N 1700 2 1 1 1  
5 WEBER Robert Wien W 1200 3 2      
5 WEILGUNY Wilhelm 4224 Wartbert/Aist O 1300 3 1 1    
4 ALTMANN* Othmar Villach  K 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 BAUR Dieter VSC Simmering W 1000 2 2      
4 BEIER Gerhard Neulengbach N 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 BIRKLBAUER Wilhelm 4222 Langenstein O 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 BRGGLER Herbert 5201 Seekirchen S 900 3 1      
4 DIETRICH* Johann Ebental V 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 DLLER Ernst Gnserndorf N 900 3 2      
4 EBNER Dietmar 4470 Enns O 2100 1 1   1 1
4 EM Bernhard 4600 Thalheim O 1100 2 1 1    
4 FABJAN* Nicolas Villach K 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 GALAUZ Eckehard Bodensdorf V 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 GEBHARDT Peter Abendsberg BRD 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 GEYER Manuel 4644 Scharnstein O 900 3 1      
4 HABERL Helmut 4860 Lenzing O 900 3 1      
4 HAMMERL* Werner Neudrfl B 1100 2 1 1    
4 HARRIS* Christian Wien W 1000 2 2      
4 HAUSEGGER Klaus 4020 Linz O 900 3 1      
4 HUBER Armin 72072 Tbingen DE 3100 1 1   1 2
4 JOHN Manfred 4814 Neukirchen O 900 3 1      
4 KAHL Wieland 1220 Wien  W 900 3 1      
4 KINBERGER Michael Zell am See S 2300   1 1 1 1
4 KIRCHNER Franz Holzkirchen BRD 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 KOLLER Gerhard Frohnleiten Stmk 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 KRAUSS Alexander 93047 Regensburg DE 1700   1 2 1  
4 KUBIS Peter 1110 Wien O 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 KUTAL Martin Wien W 900 3 1      
4 LAABER Lothar Wien W 1600   2 1 1  
4 LACHNER Kurt Schwabhausen, D 900 3 1      
4 MAGLOTH Johann 4061 Pasching O 200 4        
4 MAJCEN Rolf Teesdorf N 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 MISCH David Graz Stmk 2000 2     1 1
4 OMINSKI Adam 81477 Mnchen DE 1100 2 1 1    
4 PICHLER Michael Fronleiten Stmk 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 PIRKER Siegfried Villach K 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 PROBST Michael 85356 Freising DE 2500 1 1     2
4 RADL Werner   S 1200 3     1  
4 REISER Fiona 94034 Passau DE 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 SALCHER Georg Vls V 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 SCHWALD Christian  8143 Dobl Stmk 900 1 1 2    
4 SCHWALD Thomas 8143 Dobl Stmk 900 1 1 2    
4 STGMLLER Horst O O 1500 1 1 1 1  
4 STURM Maximilian 4901 Ottnang O 900 3 1      
4 TANZER Walter 6166 Fulpmes T 1200 3     1  
4 WILLICH Gnther 1120 Wien W 900 3 1      
4 WIMMER Christian 83435 BadReichenhall DE 2100 1 1   1 1
4 ZIMMERMANN Thomas 93195 Wolfsegg DE 1500 1 1 1 1  
3 AIGNER Michael 4020 Linz O 600 3        
3 BALLENDAT Till 84359 Simbach  DE 800 1 2      
3 BAUMGARTNER Christian Schwarzau/Steinf.  N 700 2 1      
3 BINDER Christian 4830 Hallstatt O 600 3        
3 BORZSAK Peter Ungarn Ungarn 1200 1   1 1  
3 BRANDL Markus 8954 Mitterberg Stmk 600 3        
3 EFERDINGER Stefan 6330 Kufstein  T 1200 1   1 1  
3 EIBER Christian 4020 Linz O 600 3        
3 EDINGER Norbert 4073 Wilhering  O 900 1 1 1    
3 ENDTHALLER Stefan Graz Stmk 600 3        
3 ENZENHOFER Harald 4180 Zwettl O 600 3        
3 FORSTNER Manfred 4223 Katsdorf O 600 3        
3 GANTERER Julia 9020 Klagenfurt Ktn 900 1 1 1    
3 GARTLGRUBER David 8044 Graz Stmk 900 1 2 3    
3 GEBESHUBER Petra 4813 Altmnster O 600 3        
3 GEPP Alexander Graz Stmk 700 2 1      
3 GREIFENEDER Franz Paris FR 1300   1 1 1  
3 GUTMANN Heinz VSC Simmering W 800 1 2      
3 HAMMER Joachim 4203 Alternberg O 1100 1 1   1  
3 HEINICKE Anke 3340 Waidhofen Ybbs N 900 1 1 1    
3 HIRT  Sandra  Gratwein Stmk 600 3        
3 HLLNSTEINER Sandra 4880 St.Georgen i A. O 700 2 1      
3 IHBE Dorit 83527 Haag i OB DE 900 1 1 1    
3 KAIDER Thomas Wien W 600 3        
3 KATHREIN Gerhard 6500 Jenbach T 900 1 1 1    
3 KICK Bernhard 83301 Traunreuth DE 700 2 1      
3 KIRCH Mario 4020 Linz O 700 2 1      
3 KISS Dominik Wien W 700 2 1      
3 KLEIN Michael Mnchen D 1400     2 1  
3 LACHINGER Stefan 1160 Wien W 600 2        
3 LAMM Fritz 4503 St. Marien  O 600 3        
3 LASS Michael 7132 Frauenkirchen Bgld 1300   1 1 1  
3 LEITNER Hermann 4050 Traun O 600 3        
3 LINDNER Peter 5422 Bad Drrnberg S 900 1 1 1    
3 MARTINEK Johann Klosterneuburg N 600 3        
3 MEISNER Ulrich 81929 Mnchen DE 1400     2 1  
3 MIMRANKOVA Jitka 19300 Prag CZ 700 2 1      
3 MITTENDREIN  Gabi Graz 18:25 700 2 1      
3 MOSHAMMER Hannes 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O 1200   2   1  
3 MHLBCK Helmut 4720 Neumarkt O 1100 1 1   1  
3 NIEMLLER Stefan 82229 Seefeld D 1100   1 2    
3 PASQUALINI Dietmar 6200 Innsbruck T 1500 1 1     1
3 PETROVIC Otto  8042 Graz Stmk 2000     1 1 1
3 PILDER Michael 91781 Dettenheim DE 2300   1     2
3 RAFETSEDER Christoph 8010 Graz Stmk 900 1 1 1    
3 RAINEY Joshua 6800 Feldkirch Vlb 900 1 1 1    
3 RECKENDORFER Lukas Oftering O 600 3        
3 REISCHTZ Thomas Wien W 900 1 1 1    
3 RIEDRICH Johann Graz Stmk 1100 1 1   1  
3 RISY Wolfgang 4053 Haid O 600 3        
3 SACHSENHOFER Reinhard 8714 Kraubath Stmk. 600 3        
3 SCHENK Michael 2753 Markt Pisting N 1200 1   1 1  
3 SCHWERTNER Jrg 4020 Linz O 600 3        
3 SEIDL Stefan 4890 Frankenmarkt O 800 1 2      
3 SIGMUND Elisabeth 4020 Linz O 600 3        
3 SPINKA Michaela 4209 Engerwitzdorf O 600 3        
3 SPREITZER  Heinz Fohnsdorf ,Stmk 700 2 1      
3 STEINBERG Erik 4040 Linz O 700 2 1      
3 TORBICZ Andrezej 2452 Wasenbruck N 900 1 1 1    
3 UHLIK Jan 10100 Prag CZ 900 1 1 1    
3 WAGNER Rudolf 4880 St.Georgen i A. O 700 2 1      
3 WAGNER Stefan 3340 Waidhofen Ybbs N 900 1 1 1    
3 WATZKA Klaus 4052 Ansfelden  O 600 3        
3 WEBERNDORFER Michael 4040 Linz O 1000 2   1    
3 WENDLER Reinhard Graz  Stmk 1200 1 2 1    
3 WINKLER  Rudolf Graz Stmk 1100 1 1   1  
3 WOLFSGRUBER Meinhart 4810 Gmunden O 700 2 1      
3 ZELLHOFER Mario 4491 Niederneukirch. O 700 2 1      
3 ZOUFAL Roland 5412 Puch S 2000     1 1 1
2 BALFOORT Frans C.J. 6236 Alpbach FR 500 1 1      
2 BAUMANN Markus 4115 Kleinzell O 500 1 1      
2 BECKE Angelika 1020 Wien W 500 1 1      
2 BRUCKBAUER Aaron 4662 Laakirchen O 600 1   1    
2 CLUKAS Igor 81739 Mnchen DE 1000     1 1  
2 DAAKE Lothar 88167 Grnenbach DE 500 1 1      
2 DITL Gerhard D-Nrnberg D 800 1     1  
2 DOBRIL Daniel 1060 Wien W 400 2        
2 DOPPLER Roswitha Wien W 500 1 1      
2 EGGER Thomas 4020 Linz O 400 2        
2 EICHER Bernadette 4865 Nudorf/A. O 400 2        
2 EICHER Stephanie 4865 Nudorf a A. O 500 1 1      
2 FEINLE Andrea 5412 Puch b Hallein  S 500 1 1      
2 FINK Christian 1120 Wien W 500 1 1      
2 FISCHER Stefan VSC Simmering W 500 1 1      
2 GLETTLER Gnther 8413 Gundersdorf Stmk 700   1 1    
2 GRNAUER Anton 9020 Klagenfurt Ktn 900 1 1 1    
2 GTTINGER Fritz Wettmannsttten Stmk 400 2        
2 GYRGYI Gabor Ungarn Ungarn 700   1 1    
2 HAMBERGER Hannes 4470 Enns O 600 1   1    
2 HARMTODT Otto 8430 Kaindorf Stmk 400 2        
2 HAUSEGGER Michael 8020 Graz Stmk 400 2        
2 Herbrig Frank BRD BRD 600   2      
2 HESSE  Roland 85635 Hhenkirchen  DE 1000     1 1  
2 HEUGENHAUSER Anna 4020 Linz O 400 2        
2 HOFER Harald 5162 Obertrum S 500 1 1      
2 HOFFMAN  William Springfield, USA    500 1 1      
2 HOFMANN Bernhard 4048 Puchenau O 1000     1 1  
2 HOLZMANN Friedrich 4810 Gmunden O 500 1 1      
2 HUBER Meinhard 4300 St.Valentin N 400 2        
2 HUEMER Simon 4523 Neuzeug O 400 2        
2 JOBMANN Christoper 80336 Mnchen DE 600 1   1    
2 JUNG Robert 4053 Haid O 400 2        
2 KALTEIS Sabine 4600 Wels O 400 2        
2 KAMPL     Christoph Weibern, O   500 1 1      
2 KATZINGER Patrick 4142 Hofkirchen  O 500 1 1      
2 KIRCHMAYR Walter Linz O 400 2        
2 KLEMM Florian 1070 Wien W 800 1 2      
2 KNIG Verena 81369 Mnchen DE 600 1   1    
2 KRGER Bernd Kirchberg/Wag. N 400 2        
2 KUFFER Jutta 8340  Hinwil  CH 1400 2   1   1
2 LE BRUN Anelika 1180 Wien W 400 2        
2 LEITNER Lorenz 4020 Linz O 400 2        
2 LIMBECK Thomas Wr. Neudorf N 500 2        
2 LIPP Martin Brunn N 500 1 1      
2 LORICH Peter 4052 Ansfelden O 200 2        
2 MAIR Christian 4716 Hofkirchen O 1200 1     1  
2 MALIK Manfred Wien W 500 1 1      
2 MARSCH Bettina Nrnberg DE 800 1     1  
2 MARTENS Jrgen 53123 Bonn DE 2000       2  
2 MIKOCKI David 1190 Wien W 400 2        
2 MITTEREGGER Karl 4492 Hofkirchen/Tr. O 500 1 1      
2 MITTERSCHIFFTHALER Georg 4451 Garsten O 600 1   1    
2 MITTERSCHIFFTHALER Markus 4400 Steyr O 600 1   1    
2 MOSLER Gerhard 8044 Graz Stmk 600 1   1    
2 OBERRATHER Roland 4400 Steyr O 600 1   1    
2 PESENDORFER Matthias 4814 Neukirchen O 500 1 1      
2 PFISTERER Hannes 2452 Mannersdorf N 500 1 1      
2 PICHLER Andreas Weikirchen O 400 2        
2 PICHLER Roland 4181 Oberneukirchen O 400 2        
2 PILZ Stefan 4320 Perg O 500 1 1      
2 PLAKOLM Hans 4050 Traun O 400 2        
2 RAMMELMLLER Franz 4111 Walding O 400 2        
2 RAUCHENBICHLER Josef 4693 Desselbrunn  O 500 1 1      
2 REITERER  Walter 8452 Groklein Stmk 1300   1     1
2 RIESS Markus     500 1 1      
2 ROSENBERGER Franz 8542 St.Peter.i.S.  Stmk 200 2        
2 RUTTENSTEINER Werner Vestenthal N 400 2        
2 SACHSENHOFER Michael 1020 Wien W 400 2        
2 SCHMID Reinhard D-Nrnberg D 800 1     1  
2 SCHMUTZLER Gerhard 95028 Hof DE 500 1 1      
2 SCHFL Georg 1020 Wien W 500 1 1      
2 SCHLMBERGER Daniel Weikirchen O 400 2        
2 SCHLMBERGER Gerhard St. Marien O 400 2        
2 SCHOLZ  Florian 4850 Timelkam O 500 1 1      
2 SIMUNEK Ales 10100 Prag CZ 500 1 1      
2 SiX Christian 4814 Neukirchen O 500 1 1      
2 SPATT Christoph Sattledt O 400 2        
2 STARK Udo BRD BRD 700   1 1    
2 STIEGLER  Barbara  Treuchlingen BRD 700   1 1    
2 STRIEDNER Pascal 8010 Graz Stmk 800 1     1  
2 STUDIRACH Sandra 4810 Asten O 400 2        
2 TOBLER Stefan 8004 Zrich CH 700   1 1    
2 TODESCHINI Sandro Klosterneuburg N 400 2        
2 TRAUSSNER Eugen 4053 Haid O 400 2        
2 VISSERS Berry 85579 Neubiberg DE 400 2        
2 WEBER Harald 4663 Laakirchen O 600 1   1    
2 WEIGL Gerald 4050 Traun O 400 2        
2 WEISS  Andreas 76137 Karlsruhe  DE 2000         2
2 WILLDONER Andreas 4060 Leonding O 400 2        
2 WNSCHER Andreas 8010 Graz Stmk 400 2        
2 ZINSER Heidi 82229 Seefeld DE 800     2    
2 ZOTTER David 8044 Graz Stmk 800 1     1  
1 ADLER Rene 2201 Gerasdorf N 200 10 1 1 1  
1 BALASCH Patrick 4614 Marchtrenk O 200 1        
1 BALAZS Peter 2000 Szentendre HUN 300   1      
1 BAUMGARTNER Karl 93309 Kelheim DE 200 1        
1 BEHREND Uwe 93309 Kelheim DE 200 1        
1 BERGER Oliver 84577 Tling DE 200 1        
1 BINDER Martin 2540 Bad Vslau N 200 1        
1 BCKSTEINER Dominik 4633 Laakirchen O 200 1        
1 BOGNER Manfred 4817 St. Konrad O 200          
1 BRAVO Thomas Pucking O 200 1        
1 BRUNNER Thomas 3250 Wieselburg O 200 1        
1 BRUNNER Christoph 8051 Graz Stmk 300   1      
1 BCHLER Roland Schweiz CH 600       1  
1 Burglechner  Michael Ansfelden O 200 1        
1 Burglechner  Peter Ansfelden O 200 1        
1 CORDES Gregor 81371 Mnchen D 400     1    
1 DANCZUL  Beate  Wien  W 200 1        
1 DEICHSTETTER Markus 4451 Garsten O 200 1        
1 DENGLER Andreas   N 200 1        
1 DIRNBCK Gunther  VSC Simmering W 300   1      
1 DITL Martina D-Nrnberg D 200 1        
1 Dobusch  Manuel Linz O 200 1        
1 Domiuschigg Christian Gdersdorf K 200 1        
1 DOMS Philipp 5020 Salzburg S 200 1        
1 DONNER Jens 9020 Klagenfurt K 400     1    
1 DROBIL Daniel Wien  W 200 1        
1 EDLINGER Gerald 4055 Pucking O 200 1        
1 EGGER Michael Drobollach K 200 1        
1 EICHINGER Franz 3443 Sieghartskirchen N 200 1        
1 ELBL Christoph 4860 Lenzing O 200 1        
1 ERFURTH Ivo Linz O 200 1        
1 ERHART     O 200 1        
1 FAZENY Stephan 4060 Wels  O 400     1    
1 FEICHTINGER Gnther 4100 Ottensheim O 200 1        
1 FEIGL Manfred 2534 Alland N 200 1        
1 FENZL Joachim 4600 Wels O 200 1        
1 FERENCZI Barnabas Ungarn Ung 300   1      
1 FETH Michael  Laakirchen O 200 1        
1 FINK Daniela Wien 1140   200 1        
1 FISCHL Reinhard 3383 Hrm N 200 1        
1 FLASCH Roman 1100 Wien Stmk 200 1        
1 FLOTZINGER Franz 1030 Wien W 200 1        
1 FOITL Uwe Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 FRGETEG Csaba Ungarn HUN 300   1      
1 FORSTENLEHNER Hermann 4052 Ansfelden O 200 1        
1 FRICK  Josef 6870 Reuthe Vlb 600       1  
1 FRSCHL Peter Wien W 200 1        
1 FUNDER Rainer VSC Simmering W 200 1        
1 GACH  Magdalena 8010 Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 GAMBARO Fulvio Castana Primo; Milan ITA 1000         1
1 GANZER Martin 8052 Graz Stmk 600       1  
1 GIRSTMAIR Hubert 6382 Kirchdorf T 200 1        
1 GLER Walter Bad Wimpfen BRD 300   1      
1 GTTLICH Gnter 8054 Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 GRASSLER Michael     200 1        
1 GRAU Andrew Karlsruhe BRD 300   1      
1 GRIELHSL Franz   O 200 1        
1 GRIESSER    Hans Raubling  DE 400     1    
1 GRIESSNER Thomas 5662 Gries S 200 1        
1 GROSCHEDEL  Michael   Stmk 200 1        
1 GRNWALD Gerhard 7000 Eisenstadt Bgld 200 1        
1 GRNZWEIL Christoph 4191 Vorderweienbach O 200 1        
1 GSTREIN David 6574 Pettneu T 200 1        
1 HABERLAH Joerg 4143 CV Leerdam NL 1000         1
1 HAHN Gerhard     300   1      
1 HNCHEN Lorenz 6020 Innsbruck T 200 1        
1 HANMAYR Erich   BRD 200 1        
1 HARLING Erwin Wettmannsttten Stmk 200 1        
1 HASSEL Stefan 59439 Holzwickede DE 600       1  
1 HAUCKE Andreas Unterwssen BRD 200 1        
1 HAUENSCHILD Jrg 3340 Waidhofen/Y. N 200 1        
1 HAUNZWICKL Gnter     200 1        
1 HAYER Rudi VSC Simmering W 200 1        
1 HECKELMANN Peter Guntramsdorf N 200 1        
1 HEHME   Andreas 85304 Ilmmnster DE 600       1  
1 HEIML Wielfried 4890 Frankenmarkt O 400     1    
1 HEMETSBERGER Gerhard 4020 Linz O 200 1        
1 HENGST Jrgen 72108 Rottenburg DE 1000         1
1 HENNIGHAUSEN Lothar 20815 Chevy Chase USA 400     1    
1 HERR Andreas D-Nrnberg D 200 1        
1 HERZOG Bernhard     200 1        
1 HEUMADER Ernst 4070 Hinzenbach O 200 1        
1 HOFBAUER Nicolai 2103 Langenzersd. N 200 1        
1 HOFBAUER Fred 1160 Wien  W 400     1    
1 HOFER Franz 8522Gr.St.Florian Stmk 200 1        
1 HOFFMANN Claudia 1220 Wien  W 200 1        
1 HOFFMANN Robert 2522 Oberwaltersdorf N 200 1        
1 HOFLEITNER Johanna Wien W 200 1        
1 HOFMANN Patrick 4180 Zwettl O 200 1        
1 HOFREITHER Andreas  4055 Pucking O 200 1        
1 HOLZNER Alexander 5162 Obertrum S 200 1        
1 HNECKE Rainmar 32547 Bad Oeynhausen DE 1000         1
1 HONISCH  Jasmin  Wien  W 200 1        
1 HRBE Roman 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn Bgld. 200 1        
1 HUBAUER Karl 4943 Geinberg O 200 1        
1 HUEMER Franz 4050 Traun O 200 2        
1 HUMER Gnther 4800 Attnang O 200 1        
1 HUMER Walter 4926 St.Marienk.aH. O 200 1        
1 JAGERHOFER Karl Kaindorf Stmk 200 1        
1 JANISCH Robert 8141 Premsttten Stmk 600 1        
1 JARISCH  Christoph 3550 Langenlois  N 200 1        
1 JELTMANN Manfred BRD BRD 300   1      
1 JESCHKO Richard 2486 Pottendorf N 200 1        
1 JESSENK Dominik 1220 Wien W 300   1      
1 KAINDER Peter Wien W 200 1        
1 KAINEDER Christian 4202 Hellmonsdt O 200 1        
1 KAINZ Agnes 1030 Wien W 200 1        
1 KAINZ Josef 7122 Gols Blgd 200 1        
1 KALLINGER Sebastian 2000 Stockerau N 200 1        
1 KALTENLEITNER Thomas St. Georgen O 200 1        
1 KAMLEITHNER Lukas 4400 Steyr O 200 1        
1 KERN Markus 4072 Alkoven O 200 1        
1 KIBLER Manfred 4861 Schrfling O 200 1        
1 KIELN Bertram Bludenz V 400     1    
1 KIENREICH Lukas 8020 Graz Stmk 300   1      
1 KIELING Alexander 92648 Vohenstrau DE 300   1      
1 KIRCHMEIER Gerold 4062 Kirchberg/Th. O 200 1        
1 KITZINGER Max 4632 Pichl bei Wels  O 200 1        
1 KLETZL Ernst  4863 Seewalchen O 200   1      
1 KLOSE Betty Mnchen D 300   1      
1 KNOBLOCH Martin 83024 Rosenheim DE 600       1  
1 KNOOP Steffen Burrweiler BRD 400     1    
1 KOBLMLLER Martin 4865 Nudorf/A. O 200 1        
1 KOCH  Michael 8541 Schwanberg Stmk 600       1  
1 KOLL Marlene 4040 Linz O 200 1        
1 KRAML Josef 4540 Bad Hall O 200 1        
1 KRASA Franz 8041 Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 KREBS    Peter Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 KREILHUBER Raphael 4616 Weikirchen O 200 1        
1 KREUZER Robert Krenglbach O 200 1        
1 KUHBANDNER Michael 90522 Oberasbach DE 1000 1       1
1 KUJUNDZIC Faruk 4210 Gallneukirchen O 200 1        
1 KULOSIK Dirk 84405 Dorfen D 200 1        
1 KURZKE Jrg 80999 Mnchen D 600         1
1 LAMM Alexander 4503 St. Marien  O 200 1        
1 LEHNER Martin 4020 Linz O 300   1      
1 LEHNER Markus 411 Walding O 200 1        
1 LEITNER Peter 4864 Attersee O 200 1        
1 LEPSCHY Mario  4052 Freindorf O 200 1        
1 LOHMLLER Mario 4710 Grieskirchen O 200 1        
1 LUDWIG Oliver 84577 Tling DE 200 1        
1 MACHNER Marcel 4845 Rutzenmoos O 200 1        
1 MANHAL Klaus Linz O 200 1        
1 MASSIMILIANO Fancoli 6982 Agno CH 1000       1  
1 MATOUSEK  Tomas 25088 Celakovice CZ 300   1      
1 MAYR Robert 4720 Kallham O 200 1        
1 MEINDL Erwin  4050 Traun O 200 1        
1 MESSEMER Bernd 76185 Karlsruhe  D 600       1  
1 MISSEN Ivo Belgien Bel. 600       1  
1 MITTERSCHIFFTHALER Philipp Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 MLLER Christine 93155 Hemau DE 300   1      
1 MLLER Rdiger 93155 Hemau DE 300   1      
1 MLLER Rudolf Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 NENTWICH Alfred 8241 Dechandskirch. Stmk 200 1        
1 NEUDORFER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O 200 1        
1 NEUHAUSER Gerd     300   1      
1 NORTH  Christine  Sollenau N 200 1        
1 HLBCK  Karl  4614 Marchtrenk O 200 1        
1 OSWALD Ursula Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 OVELLI Guiseppe Italien Italien 600       1  
1 PACK Herbert  Wien W 200 1        
1 PANIAN Daniel 4482 Ennsdorf O 400     1    
1 PASCHER Andreas 2403 Wildungsmauer N 200 1        
1 PASQUALINI Frederic 6162 Mutters T 1000         1
1 PAULI Gerhard 84130 Dingolfing DE 300   1      
1 PENDL     Peter Linz, O   200 1        
1 PENZ  Manuel Linz O 200 1        
1 PETTINGER Daniel 4060 Leonding O 200 1        
1 PFISTERMLLER Jrgen 4342 Baumgartenb. O 200 1        
1 PIERO Rivoira Villafranca Piemonte ITA 1000         1
1 PIRNGRUBER Peter 4180 Zwettl O 200 1        
1 PITTELKOW Stefan   BRD 200 1        
1 PLAVCAN Oliver 4040 Linz O 300   1      
1 PRACHER Johannes 4020 Linz O 200 1        
1 PREIHS Franz Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 PRIESS Heike 83623 Dietmarszell DE 400     1    
1 PUCHBERGER Martin Ansfelden O 200 1        
1 PUCHWEIN Hannes 4050 Traun O 200 1        
1 RADA Thomas Wien W 200          
1 RALSER Christoph 5700 Zell am See S 200 1        
1 RATZENBCK Thomas 4175 Neusserling O 200 1        
1 RAWNSLEK Matthew Australia Aus 600       1  
1 RAZENBCK Alois Linz O 200   1      
1 REINDL Alois 4204 Ottenschlag O 200          
1 REISCHL Karl   O 200 1        
1 REISER Hans Julius 94034 Passau DE 200 1        
1 REPASKI Christian Schwarzach i. Pongau S 200 1        
1 RETWILM Roman 83022 Rosenheim DE 200 1        
1 REUTER Gabi  83059 Kolbermoor DE 400     1    
1 RIEDLER Manfred 8046 Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 RINNER Klaus 4040 Linz O 200 1        
1 RISY Gertrude 4053 Haid O 200 1        
1 ROTH Sabine 84405 Dorfen D 200 1        
1 ROTH Alexander 84405 Dorfen D 200 1        
1 ROTH Michael 4052 Ansfelden, O O 200 1        
1 SALZNER Michael 4020 Linz O 200 1        
1 SANTINI Patrick Bozen Italien 300   1      
1 SCHACHERMAIER Manfred 5102 Anthering S 200 1        
1 SCHADNER Benjamin 3375 Krummnussbaum N 600       1  
1 SCHAFFER Michael Linz O 200          
1 SCHAFFRATH Ray 1200 Wien W 1000         1
1 SCHARWITZL Roman 9344 Weitensfeld Ktn 200 1        
1 SCHELLHORN Rudolf 1103 Wien  W 200 1        
1 SCHERBLER Ewald 8283 Bad Blumau Stmk 200 1        
1 SCHEURINGER Michael 4020 Linz O 300   1      
1 SCHIFFMANN Peter VSC Simmering W 200 1        
1 SCHIGERT Kurt Bruck a d Mur Stmk 300   1      
1 SCHMITTEN Volker 93188 Pielenhofen DE 600       1  
1 SCHNEIDER Daniel 93055 Regensburg DE 600       1  
1 SCHNEIDER Michael 4020 Linz O 200 1        
1 SCHNELLER Karl St. Valentin N 200 1        
1 SCHOBER Gernot     300   1      
1 SCHNBERGER Mario   O 200 1        
1 SCHNBERGER Petra 2392 Grub N 200 1        
1 SCHNEMANN Ulrich 80797 Mnchen DE 400     1    
1 SCHREIBER Leo VSC Simmering W 200 1        
1 SCHULLER Dominic 4600 Wels O 200 1        
1 SCHUTTI Markus Linz  O 200 1        
1 SCHWALD Philipp 8143 Dobl Stmk 400     1    
1 SCHWARZ Michael 4310 Mauthausen O 200 1        
1 SCHWARZ Eduard 3550 Langenlois N 200 1        
1 SEYFERT Karsten 4860 Lenzing O 200 1        
1 SIEGLER Rudi D-Oberasbach D 200 1        
1 SIMEN     Joachim Gauting, D D 400     1    
1 SIX  Robert   Stmk 200 1        
1 SKOPEC Pascal 4048 Puchenau O 1000         1
1 SOMMER Harald 4060 Leonding O 200 1        
1 SZER Lars 47051 Duisburg DE 400     1    
1 SPAHITS Manfred 7000 Eisenstadt Bgld 200 1        
1 SPRSSEL Philipp 8010 Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 SRAMEK Simon 1190 Wien W 200 1        
1 STANGL Manfred Hitzendorf Stmk 600       1  
1 STAUFER Werner 5310 Tiefgraben O 500 1 1      
1 STEGER Claudia 6384 Waidring T 1000         1
1 STEINBACH Martin 4225 Luftenberg O 200 1        
1 STEININGER Gerhard 4882 Oberwang O 200 1        
1 STEINLEITNER Franz Ruhstorf D 200 1        
1 STEMMER Bernhard O O 200 1        
1 STENZ Gernot 81549 Mnchen DE 1000         1
1 STEVENS Phillip Australien Austr 600       1  
1 STIEB Philipp 4800 Attnang O 200 1        
1 STIEGLER Udu Treuchlingen BRD 300   1      
1 STCKL Andreas 4225 Luftenberg O 200 1        
1 STRASSER Christoph Kraubath K 200 1        
1 STROBL Walter 4481 Asten O 200 1        
1 STRMER Katharina 4203 Altenberg O 200 1        
1 SSS     Johann Waidhofen/T.,  N 200 1        
1 SZEKELY-MOLNA Akos Budapest Ungarn 400     1    
1 SZCS Attila 8360 Ungarn Ung. 200 1        
1 TAGAI Csaba 6720 Szeged HUN 300   1      
1 TAUSCH Walter 4053 Haid O 200 1        
1 THALLMAYER Georg 5071 Wals S 200 1        
1 TICHY Martin  64347 Griesheim DE 1000         1
1 TREMETSBERGER Lukas 1160 Wien W 200 1        
1 TREML Boris Wien W 200 1        
1 TREUTLEIN Andreas 85614 Kirchseeon DE 400     1    
1 TUPPINGER    Georg Graz   200 1        
1 ULLMANN  Hans Peter Linz O 200 1        
1 UNHOLD Christian 4020 Linz O 200 1        
1 UNTERBERGER Werner Innsbruck T 400     1    
1 UWAROW Alexej 20537 Hamburg DE 1000         1
1 VARGA Christof 3443 Kreuth N 200 1        
1 VERSTEGEN Jose 5915 VZ Venlo NL 1000         1
1 VIEL Roger 53881 Euskirchen DE 1000         1
1 VOGTENHUBER Werner 4222 St Georgen a.d Gusen O 200 1        
1 WAELCHLI Beatrice 3363 Oberoenz,  CH 600       1  
1 WAGENHAMMER Franz 5020 Salzburg S 200          
1 WAGNER Roland 3400 Klosterneuburg N 1500 1 1 1 1  
1 WALLISCH Christian     200 1        
1 WALLNER Horst 4490 St. Florian O 200          
1 WEIMANN Karl Osterdorf BRD 300   1      
1 WEINBERGER  Sabine Geboltskirchen O 200 1        
1 WEISS Werner 8212 Pischelsdorf Stmk 200          
1 WIENINGER Michael Goch D 600       1  
1 WILDAUER Silvio 6274 Aschau/Tirol T 300   1      
1 WILGOSCH Sabine 8020 Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 WIMMER Sebastian 4442 Kleinraming O 200 1        
1 WITTMANN Johannes 4300 St.Valentin N 200 1        
1 WLASCHINSKY Roman   Stmk 200          
1 WOHLESSER Alfred 5202 Neumark S 200 1        
1 WOLF Gernot Landeck, Tirol T 200 1        
1 WOLF Gerhard Berlin D 200 1        
1 WLFEL Elisabeth 1030 Wien W 300   1      
1 WULFF Hans-Hermann 21502 Geesthacht DE 1000         1
1 ZEILER Ernst   N 200 1        
1 ZIPPER Werner 8054 Graz Stmk 200 1        
1 ZOBL Anita Linz O 200 1        
  TREML Thomas 4814 Neukirchen O            
  TREML 1971 Thomas 4814 Neukirchen O            
  TREML 1973 Thomas 4814 Neukirchen O 3000  4   1 1 2