Brevetteilnahmen Österreich
Startort Wien  1994 - 2007 Klaus Bäumel
1994
Brevet 300 - 27.08.1994
Name Vorname Ort Bundesland / Land Zeit
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 11:58:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 11:58:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 10:47:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 10:15:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 11:58:00
1995
Brevet 200  - 08.04.1995
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 8:18:00
BEIER Gerhard Neulengbach 9:30:00
CIZEK Manfred Wien W 8:18:00
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 7:54:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 9:30:00
HEER Bruno Winterthur CH 6:57:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 6:57:00
KENN Michael Michael Wien W 9:30:00
KIRCHNER Franz Holzkirchen BRD 7:54:00
NORTH Gerhard Sollenau  6:57:00
Brevet 200 - 22.04.1995
FEICHTINGER Thomas     7:46:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 7:46:00
HOHL Hubertus Stuttgart BRD 7:46:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 7:11:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Klosterneuburg 8:11:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 7:46:00
Brevet 300 - 29.04.1995
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 11:55:00
BEIER Gerhard Neulengbach 11:55:00
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 11:55:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 11:55:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 11:55:00
HEER Bruno Winterthur CH 10:55:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 10:55:00
KENN Michael Wien W 11:49:00
LAABER Lothar Wien W 12:08:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Klosterneuburg 11:55:00
NORTH Gerhard Sollenau 11:55:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 13:05:00
Brevet 300 - 06.05.1995
CIZEK Manfred Wien W 11:06:00
FEICHTINGER Thomas Wien W 11:40:00
HOHL Hubertus Stuttgart BRD 11:40:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 10:58:00
KIRCHNER Franz Holzkirchen BRD 10:58:00
LAABER Lothar Wien W 12:05:00
Brevet 400 - 13.05.1995
BEIER Gerhard Neulengbach 19:29:00
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 15:40:00
CIZEK Manfred Wien W 16:00:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching  BRD 19:29:00
HEER Bruno Schweiz CH 16:24:00
HOHL Hubertus BRD BRD 16:51:00
FEICHTINGER Thomas Wien W 15:40:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 15:40:00
KIRCHNER Franz Holzkirchen BRD 16:10:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 15:40:00
NORTH Gerhard Sollenau 15:11:00
Brevet 400 - 20.05.1995
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 18:12:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 18:12:00
LAABER Lothar Wien W 16:20:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Klosterneuburg  26:12:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 18:12:00
Brevet 600 - 03.06.1995
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 31:59:00
BEIER Gerhard Neulengbach  
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 23:52:00
CIZEK Manfred Wien W 31:45:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 31:59:00
FEICHTINGER Thomas Wien W 23:52:00
HEER Bruno Schweiz CH 28:39:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 24:55:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 31:30:00
KIRCHNER Franz Holzkirchen BRD 31:59:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Klosterneuburg 31:59:00
NORTH Gerhard Sollenau 31:30:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 31:59:00
Brevet 600 - 20.06.1995
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 18:12:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 18:12:00
LAABER Lothar Wien W 16:20:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Klosterneuburg, NÖ  
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 18:12:00
1996
Brevet 200 - 20.04.1996
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 8:20:00
FEICHTINGER Thomas Wien W 8:20:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 8:20:00
HÖSSINGER Hans Wien W 7:20:00
KASERER Franz Stobl  7:20:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Klosterneuburg  7:20:00
NORTH  Christine  Sollenau 7:45:00
NORTH Gerhard Sollenau 7:45:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 8:20:00
WOLF Gernot Landeck, Tirol T 8:20:00
Brevet 300 - 04.05.1996
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 11:20:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 11:20:00
Brevet 400 - 25.05.1996
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 15:42:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 15:42:00
Brevet 600 - 06.06.1996
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 34:30:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching, BRD BRD 34:30:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 34:30:00
HÖSSINGER  Hans Wien W 34:30:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Klosterneuburg 34:30:00
RAWNSLEK Matthew Australia Australien 34:30:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 34:30:00
1997
Brevet 200 - 19.04.1997
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 8:15:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 6:15:00
KENN Michael Wien W 8:15:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 8:15:00
VONACH Rudolf Strobl 8:20:00
Brevet 200  - 01.05.1997
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien   8:30:00
Brevet 300 - 26.04.1997
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 13:45:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 13:45:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 10:55:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 13:45:00
Brevet 300 - 03.05.1997
VONACH Rudolf Strobl, OÖ 12:00:00
Brevet 400 - 10.05.1997
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 17:00:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 17:00:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 14:55:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 17:00:00
VONACH Rudolf Strobl 17:00:00
Brevet 600 - 30.05.1997
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 34:58:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 33:59:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 26:40:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 33:59:00
VONACH Rudolf  Strobl 33:59:00
1998
Brevet 200 -09.05.1998
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 8:45:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Gariching BRD 8:45:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 8:45:00
HAUNZWICKL Günter     7:10:00
HÖSSINGER Hans Wien W 8:45:00
KASERER ERHART Franz Strobl 6:30Tand.
ERHART     6:30Tand.
KENN Michael Wien W 7:42:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 8:45:00
MALIK Manfred Wien W 8:45:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 8:45:00
TODESCHINI Sandro     7:10:00
Brevet 300 - 16.05.1998
HÖSSINGER Hans Wien W 12:30:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 11:20:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 13:20:00
MALIK Manfred Wien W 12:30:00
STARK Udo BRD BRD 11:44:00
STIEGLER  Barbara  Treuchlingen BRD 11:44:00
STIEGLER Udu Treuchlingen BRD 11:44:00
Brevet 400 - 30.05.1998
HÖSSINGER Hans Wien W 16:25:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 16:25:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 18:35:00
STARK Udo BRD BRD 16:25:00
STIEGLER  Barbara  Treuchtlingen BRD 16:25:00
Brevet 600 - 12.06.1998
HÖSSINGER Hans Wien W 37:15:00
1999
Brevet 200 - 01.05.1999
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 7:50:00
BEYREUTHER Jörg Unterwössen BRD 7:40:00
CIZEK Manfred Wien W 7:50:00
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 6:15:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 7:50:00
GEPP Alexander Graz Stmk 7:45:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 6:12:00
HOHL Hubertus BRD BRD 7:39:00
HOLZBAUER Robert Baden 10:15:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 7:00:00
JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden 7:37:00
KENN Michael Wien W 6:10:00
KOLLER Gerhard Frohnleiten Stmk 6:10:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 7:50:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Wien W 7:39:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 7:40:00
PELLICCI Michael Prien BRD 7:40:00
PICHLER Michael Fronleiten Stmk 7:37:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 6:10:00
SCHRÖDER Reinhard BRD BRD 7:50:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 7:37:00
STÖGMÜLLER Horst 7:50:00
VONACH Rudolf Strobl 6:10:00
Brevet 200 - 13.05.1999
ALTMANN Othmar Villach  K 7:15:00
EISENBRAUN Johann Bludenz V 7:15:00
FABJAN Nicolas Villach K 7:15:00
GALAUZ Eckehard Bodensdorf V 7:15:00
GEBHARDT Peter Abendsberg BRD 6:10:00
HEER Bruno Schweiz CH 7:20:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 6:10:00
LIPP Martin Brunn 7:15:00
SALCHER Georg Völs V 9:45:00
VONBANK Alexander Bürs V 7:15:00
Brevet 300 - 08.05.1999
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 12:25:00
BEYREUTHER Jörg Unterwössen  BRD 12:28:00
CIZEK Manfred Wien W 12:25:00
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 11:10:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 12:25:00
FEGELIN Franz Wien W 10:30:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 11:10:00
HOHL Hubertus BRD BRD 12:25:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 12:00:00
JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden 12:27:00
KASERER Franz Stobl 10:26:00
KOLLER Gerhard Frohnleiten Stmk 11:10:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 12:25:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Wien W 12:26:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 12:25:00
PELLICCI Michael Prien  BRD 12:28:00
PICHLER Michael Fronleiten Stmk 12:28:00
SANTINI Patrick Bozen Italien 10:35:00
SCHRÖDER Reinhard BRD BRD 12:25:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 12:25:00
STÖGMÜLLER Horst 12:25:00
VONACH Rudolf Strobl  10:26:00
Brevet 300 - 15.05.1999
ALTMANN Othmar Villach K 10:50:00
EISENBRAUN Johann Bludenz V 10:12:00
FABJAN Nicolas Villach K 10:50:00
GALAUZ Eckehard Bodensdorf V 10:50:00
GEBHARDT Peter BRD BRD 15:20:00
HEER Bruno Winterthur CH 10:50:00
HOLZBAUER Robert Baden 16:35:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 10:12:00
SALCHER Georg Völs V 10:50:00
VONBANK Alexander Bürs V 10:12:00
Brevet 400 - 23.05.1999
ALTMANN Othmar Villach K 15:30:00
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 16:50:00
CIZEK Manfred Wien W 16.50
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 16:50:00
EISENBRAUN Johann Bludenz V 14:28:00
FABJAN Nicolas Villach K 15:30:00
FEGELIN Franz Brunn 15:00:00
GALAUZ Eckehard Bodensdorf V 15:30:00
GEBHARDT Peter BRD BRD 21:50:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 16:50:00
JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden 17:05:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 13:53:00
KIELN Bertram Bludenz V 15:00:00
KOLLER Gerhard Frohnleiten Stmk 14:28:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 16:50:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 16:50:00
PICHLER Michael Fronleiten Stmk 17:05:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 14:28:00
SALCHER Georg Völs V 15:30:00
SCHRÖDER Reinhard BRD BRD 20:05:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 16:50:00
STÖGMÜLLER Horst Neumarkt/K. 20:05:00
VONACH Rudolf Strobl  15:15:00
VONBANK Alexander Bürs V 14:28:00
Brevet 400 - 29.05.1999
BEYREUTHER Jörg Unterwössen BRD 18:22:00
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 14:20:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 14:20:00
HEER Bruno Schweiz CH 17:00:00
HOHL Hubertus BRD BRD 17:00:00
PELLICCI Michael Prien BRD 18:22:00
Brevet 600 - 04.06.1999
ALTMANN Othmar Villach, Ktn K 25:52:00
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 34:50:00
BEYREUTHER Jörg Unterwössen, BRD BRD 29:38:00
BÜCHLER Roland Schweiz CH 33:10:00
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 33:10:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 34:50:00
EISENBRAUN Johann Bludenz V 22:40:00
FABJAN Nicolas Villach K 25:52:00
FEGELIN Franz Brunn 24:46:00
GALAUZ Eckehard Bodensdorf V 26:10:00
GEBHARDT Peter BRD BRD 37:36:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 33:10:00
HEER Bruno Winterthur CH 33:10:00
HOHL Hubertus BRD BRD 34:50:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 29:38:00
JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden 27:00:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 24:45:00
KOLLER Gerhard Frohnleiten Stmk 27:00:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 34:50:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 27:00:00
PELLICCI Michael Prien BRD 29:38:00
PICHLER Michael Fronleiten Stmk 27:00:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 22:40:00
SALCHER Georg Völs V 26:10:00
SCHRÖDER Reinhard Gilching BRD 29:38:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 34:50:00
STEVENS Phillip Australien Australien 33:10:00
STÖGMÜLLER Horst Neumarkt/K. 29:38:00
VONACH Rudolf Strobl 24:45:00
VONBANK Alexander Bürs V 22:40:00
2000
Brevet 200 - 13.05.2000
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 8:08:00
BEYREUTHER Jörg Unterwössen BRD 7:21:00
BEYREUTHER Lars Unterwössen BRD 7:21:00
DANCZUL  Beate  Wien  W 7:23:00
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 7:23:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 8:08:00
EIBISBERGER  Margot Garching BRD 8:08:00
FEGELIN Franz Brunn 7:15:00
FISCHER Helmut Brunn 7:15:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 7:22:00
HAUCKE Andreas Unterwössen BRD 7:21:00
HOLZBAUER Robert Baden 8:36:00
KASERER Franz Strobl 6:04:00
KENN Michael Wien W 6:04:00
KLINGER Wolfgang BRD BRD 7:50:00
KRENHUBER Kurt Baden 7:22:00
MITTENDREIN  Gabriele  Graz  Stmk 10:10:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 10:10:00
PELLICCI Michael Prien BRD 7:20:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 6:04:00
RADA Thomas Wien W 9:15:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 7:22:00
TODESCHINI Sandro Klosterneuburg 6:04:00
WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD 7:15:00
Brevet 300 - 20.05.2000
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 14:01:00
EIBISBERGER  Margot  Garching BRD 14:01:00
HOLZBAUER Robert Baden 16:15:00
KRENHUBER Kurt Baden 12:25:00
WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD 12:25:00
Brevet 400 - 10.06.2000
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 18:35:00
EIBISBERGER  Margot  Garching BRD 18:35:00
HOLZBAUER Robert Baden 23:15:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 14:35:00
WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD 18:00:00
Brevet 600 - 23.06.2000
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching, BRD BRD 34:36:00
EIBISBERGER  Margot  Garching, BRD  BRD 34:36:00
HOLZBAUER Robert Baden, NÖ 37:50:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 34:15:00
HOHL Hubertus Stuttgart BRD 34:15:00
KLINGER Wolfgang Mühldorf BRD 34:30:00
SCHRÖDER Reinhard Gilching BRD 34:10:00
WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD 34:15:00
2001
Brevet 200 - 12.05.2001
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 8:06:00
BEYREUTHER Jörg Unterwössen BRD 7:48:00
FEGELIN Franz Brunn 7:48:00
FISCHER Helmut Brunn 7:50:00
GRASSLER Michael     7:50:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 7:48:00
KAINDER Peter Wien W 7:48:00
KENN Michael Wien W 6:21:00
MARTINEK Martin Klosterneuburg 10:49:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Wien W 8:06:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 8:06:00
PROKOP Günther Waidhofen/Th.  6:21:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 6:21:00
WEBER Robert Wien W 7:48:00
Brevet 200 - 09.06.2001
JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden 10:07:00
KLINGER Wolfgang Mühldorf BRD 11:04:00
KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe, BRD BRD 7:12:00
WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD 11:04:00
Brevet 300 - 19.05.2001
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 12:17:00
GÖBEL Michael Wien W 12:17:00
HAHN Gerhard     10:10:00
HARRIS Christian Wien W 18:50:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 11:40:00
KENN Michael Wien W 10:12:00
LIPP Martin Brunn, NÖ 10:10:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 13:45:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 10:10:00
WEBER Robert Wien W 18:50:00
Brevet 400 - 13.06.2001
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 16:55:00
KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe BRD 16:00:00
KNOOP Steffen Burrweiler BRD 19:22:00
Brevet 400 - 26.05.2001
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 15:00:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 17:45:00
Brevet 600 -15.06.2001
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 34:10:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 34:10:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 35:54:00
KLINGER Wolfgang Mühldorf BRD 34:10:00
2002
Brevet 200 - 13.04.2002
EIBISBERGER  Margot  Garching BRD 9:00:00
FINK  Doris  Karlstetten  9:00:00
FINK Manfred Karlstetten 9:00:00
HARRIS Christian Wien W 12:02:00
HOFSTÄDTER Rudolf Kaprun S 8:11:00
JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden 9:00:00
PIRKER Siegfried Villach K 8:11:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 8:11:00
WEBER Robert Wien W 12:02:00
Brevet 300 - 17.04.2002
FINK Manfred Karlstetten 12:34:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 12:34:00
PIRKER Siegfried Villach K 12:34:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 11:17:00
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 11:17:00
Brevet 400 - 25.05.2002
FINK  Doris  Karlstetten  18:50:00
FINK Manfred Karlstetten 18:50:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 17:15:00
JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden 18:50:00
PIRKER Siegfried Villach K 17:15:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 18:50:00
Brevet 600 - 31.05.2002
FINK  Doris  Karlstetten 36:00:00
FINK Manfred Karlstetten 36:00:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 34:40:00
JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden 34:55:00
PIRKER Siegfried Villach K 34:40:00
2003
Brevet 200 - 10.05.2003
CZERMAK Gerhard Wien W 7:18:00
DIETRICH Johann Ebental V 7:48:00
EISENBRAUN Johann Bludenz V 6:02:00
FEGELIN Franz Brunn 7:15:00
FINK  Doris  Karlstetten 8:00:00
FINK Manfred Karlstetten 8:00:00
HARRIS Christian Wien W 8:10:00
FISCHER Helmut Brunn 7:15:00
KENN Michael Wien W 6:02:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 8:10:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 8:23:00
PELLICCI Michael Prien BRD 7:18:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 6:02:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 8:00:00
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 6:02:00
VONBANK Alexander Bürs V 6:02:00
WEBER Robert Wien W 8:10:00
WINTER Norbert Wien W 8:23:00
ZIMA Harald Villach K 6:02:00
Brevet 200 - 14.06.2003
HARTNER Friedrich Weißenkirchen/A. 6:44:00
KRÜGER Bernd Kirchberg/Wagram 10:59:00
KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe BRD 10:13:00
MAJCEN Rolf Teesdorf 6:44:00
Brevet 300 - 17.05.2003
CZERMAK Gerhard Wien W 12:25:00
DANCZUL Stefan Wien W 11:00:00
DIETRICH Johann Ebental V 12:25:00
EISENBRAUN Johann Bludenz V 10:15:00
FEGELIN Franz Brunn 10:26:00
FINK  Doris  Karlstetten 13:35:00
FINK Manfred Karlstetten 13:35:00
GLÄßER Walter Bad Wimpfen BRD 13:35:00
GRAU Andrew Karlsruhe BRD 13:35:00
HARRIS Christian Wien W 16:01:00
HARTNER Friedrich Weißenkirchen/A. 11:07:00
HERMANUTZ Christian Attersee 11:07:00
HOFSTÄDTER Rudolf Kaprun S 11:26:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 12:25:00
KINBERGER Michael Zell am See S 11:25:00
MAJCEN Rolf Teesdorf 11:25:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 10:26:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 13:34:00
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 10:15:00
VONBANK Alexander Bürs V 10:30:00
WEBER Robert Wien W 16:01:00
WINTER Norbert Wien W 13:34:00
ZIMA Harald Villach K 10:21:00
Brevet 300 - 17.06.2003
EIBISBERGER  Margot  Garching BRD 13:20:00
KLINGER Wolfgang Mühldorf BRD 12:35:00
KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe, BRD BRD 13:20:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 13:56:00
Brevet 400 -31.05.2003
DIETRICH Johann Ebental V 18:40:00
EIBISBERGER  Margot  Garching BRD 17:30:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 17:30:00
EISENBRAUN Johann Bludenz V 14:10:00
FEGELIN Franz Brunn 14:41:00
FISCHER Helmut Brunn 18:40:00
HARTNER Friedrich Weißenkirchen/A. 15:51:00
HERMANUTZ Christian Attersee 15:51:00
HOFSTÄDTER Rudolf Kaprun S 16:22:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 17:00:00
KINBERGER Michael Zell am See S 16:38:00
MAJCEN Rolf Teesdorf 16:20:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 14:38:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 18:40:00
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 14:10:00
UNTERBERGER Werner Innsbruck T 14:10:00
VONBANK Alexander Bürs V 14:10:00
WINTER Norbert Wien W 18:40:00
ZIMA Harald Ktn K 14:43:00
Brevet 400 - 18.06.2003
CZERMAK Gerhard Wien W 18:53:00
KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe BRD 17:18:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 25:51:00
Brevet 600 - 20.06.2003
BEYREUTHER Jörg Unterwössen BRD 32:57:00
CZERMAK Gerhard Wien W 32:57:00
DIETRICH Johann Ebental V 30:41:00
FEGELIN Franz Brunn 24:35:00
HARTNER Friedrich Weißenkirchen/A. 33:25:00
HERMANUTZ Christian Attersee 33:25:00
HOFSTÄDTER Rudolf Kaprun S 33:50:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 34:24:00
KINBERGER Michael Zell am See S 33:50:00
KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe BRD 33:20:00
MAJCEN Rolf Teesdorf 33:50:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 36:21:00
PROKOP Manfred Wien W 24:35:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 37:47:00
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 22:26:00
WINTER Norbert Wien W 37:47:00
ZIMA Harald Villach, Ktn K 24:35:00
2004
Brevet 200 - 24.04.2004
HONISCH  Jasmin  Wien  W 10:20:00
TREML Boris Wien W 10:20:00
ZAHN Wolfgang Passau BRD 8:15:00
2005
Brevet 200 - 24.06.2005
BÖCK Josef Weißenkirchen 7:57:00
EIBISBERGER  Margot  Garching  BRD 9:02:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 9:02:00
DÖLLER Ernst Gänserndorf 7:10:00
GARSCHA Johann Willendorf 8:34:00
GEPP Alexander Graz Stmk 6:45:00
HAMMERL Werner Neudörfl B 9:35:00
HIRT  Sandra  Gratwein Stmk 8:00:00
HÖSSINGER Johann Wien W 9:01:00
LIMBECK Thomas Wr. Neudorf 11:35:00
MARTINEK Martin Klosterneuburg 9:35:00
MARTINEK Johann Klosterneuburg 9:35:00
MAUERBÖCK Martin Wien W 9:35:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 8:12:00
MOSER Günther Landscha Stmk 8:00:00
PREIHS Franz Graz Stmk 7:45:00
PRIEßNER Günther Senftenberg 7:57:00
SCHNELLER Karl St. Valentin 7:49:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 8:30:00
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 6:45:00
STRASSER Christoph Kraubath K 6:55:00
ZIMA Harald Villach K 7:15:00
Brevet 300 - 30.04.2005
FERENCZI Barnabas Ungarn Ungarn 19:37:00
GYÖRGYI Gabor Ungarn Ungarn 19:37:00
JARVAS Tamas Kistarcsa Ungarn 19:37:00
DÖLLER Ernst Gänserndorf 11:02:00
GARSCHA Johann Willendorf 13:09:00
GEPP Alexander Graz Stmk 9:52:00
LEITL Johann Gr.Weikersdorf 11:55:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 12:54:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 13:12:00
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 9:52:00
Brevet 400 - 14.05.2005
GYÖRGYI Gabor Ungarn Ungarn 23:45:00
JARVAS Tamas Kistarcsa Ungarn 23:45:00
SZEKELY-MOLNA Akos Budapest Ungarn 23:45:00
GARSCHA Johann Willendorf 21:20:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 21:20:00
WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD 16:35:00
Brevet 600 - 27.05.2005
FEGELIN Franz Brunn 36:20:00
FISCHER Helmut Brunn 36:20:00
GARSCHA Johann Willendorf 39:30:00
MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk 37:00:00
WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD 36:20:00
2006
Brevet 400 - 13.05.2006
JARVAS Tamas Kistarcsa Ungarn 17:58:00
JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden 17:58:00
Brevet 600 - 26.05.2006
BÖCK Josef Weißenkirchen 35:13:00
MISSEN Ivo Belgien Belgien 30:09:00
JARVAS Tamas Kistarcsa Ungarn 35:13:00
PRIEßNER Günther Senftenberg 35:13:00
2007
Brevet 200 - 28.04.2007
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 8:50:00
CZERMAK Manfred Wien W 7:50:00
DÖLLER Ernst Gänserndorf 6:40:00
FINK Manfred Wien W 7:50:00
GARSCHA Johann Willendorf 8:50:00
HERZOG Bernhard     8:50:00
HAMMERL Werner Neudörfl B 7:10:00
KAIDER Thomas     6:40:00
KERVELLA Lionell Wien W 6:40:00
KMETYKO Peter Wien W 6:40:00
KRÜGER Bernd Kirchberg/Wagram 9:48:00
KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe BRD 6:40:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 8:50:00
REISCHÜTZ Thomas Wien W 6:40:00
RIESS Markus     6:55:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 7:50:00
SCHRÖDER Andreas Wien W 6:40:00
SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W 8:50:00
SCHULLER Bernhard Graz Stmk 7:50:00
WALLISCH Christian     6:40:00
WEBER Gerhard Wien W 7:50:00
WINTER Norbert Wien W 7:50:00
Brevet 200 - 02.06.2007
BORZSAK Peter Ungarn Ungarn 10:54:00
WENDLER Reinhard Graz  Stmk 6:15:00
Brevet 300 - 12.05.2007
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 12:30:00
CZERMAK Manfred Wien W 12:30:00
GARSCHA Johann Willendorf 13:26:00
HAMMERL Werner Neudörfl  B 11:25:00
KRÜGER Thorsten Karlsruhe BRD 11:34:00
LEITL Johann Gr. Weikersdorf 11:33:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 12:30:00
LIMBECK Thomas Wr. Neudorf 14:07:00
NEUHAUSER Gerd     14:07:00
REISCHÜTZ Thomas     12:24:00
RIESS Markus     12:28:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 12:30:00
SCHOBER Gernot     12:34:00
SCHULLER Bernhard Graz Stmk 12:30:00
WEBER Gerhard Wien W 12:30:00
WINTER Norbert Wien W 12:30:00
Brevet 300 - 04.06.2007
JELTMANN Manfred BRD BRD 12:32:00
MEIXENSBERGER Karl Deuerling BRD 12:32:00
WENDLER Reinhard Graz Stmk 11:14:00
ZIMA Harald Villach K 11:14:00
Brevet 400 - 26.05.2007
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 19:38:00
BÖCK Josef Weißenkirchen, NÖ 14:25:00
CZERMAK Manfred Wien W 16:35:00
GARSCHA Johann Willendorf, NÖ 20:55:00
DOPPLER Peter Wien W 14:56:00
FINK  Doris  Wien  W 16:40:00
FINK Manfred Wien W 16:40:00
HAMMERL Werner Neudörfl, Bgld. B 15:45:00
KERVELLA Lionel Wien W 16:36:00
KMETYKO Peter Wien W 15:55:00
KREJCA Michael Wien W 14:25:00
KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe BRD 15:55:00
LEHMANN Gerold Wien W 15:55:00
LEITL Johann Gr. Weikersdorf 15:20:00
LEITNER Franz Leonding 16:40:00
PRIEßNER Günther Senftenberg 14:43:00
REISCHÜTZ Thomas Wien   W 14:56:00
SAMASTUR Gerhard Wettmannstätten Stmk 14:56:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 16:35:00
SCHULLER Bernhard Graz   Stmk 16:40:00
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 13:43:00
WEBER Gerhard Wien W 16:35:00
WENDLER Reinhard Graz   Stmk 13:43:00
WINTER Norbert Wien W 16:35:00
WOLF Christian Wien W 16:37:00
ZIMA Harald Villach K 13:43:00
WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD 16:40:00
BORZSAK Peter Ungarn Ungarn 22:15:00
Brevet 400 - 06.06.2007
GARSCHA Johann Willendorf, NÖ 20:55:00
HOFSTÄDTER Rudolf Kaprun S 20:55:00
Brevet 600 - 08.06.2007
BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W 36:43:00
BÖCK Josef Weißenkirchen 23:05:00
BORZSAK Peter Ungarn Ungarn 37:55:00
CZERMAK Manfred Wien W 30:03:00
DOPPLER Peter Wien W 31:37:00
EIBISBERGER  Margot  Garching BRD 36:43:00
EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD 36:43:00
FINK  Doris  Wien  W 36:43:00
FINK Manfred Wien W 36:43:00
HARTNER Friedrich Weißenkirchen/A. 32:58:00
HAINZL-FELLHOFER  Christa  Linz 29:10:00
HAINZL Albert Linz 29:10:00
HERMANUTZ Christian Attersee 32:58:00
HOFSTÄDTER Rudolf Kaprun S 32:58:00
KASTNER Jürgen Neuzeug 35:11:00
KERVELLA Lionel Wien W 35:36:00
KLINGER Wolfgang Mühldorf BRD 37:06:00
KMETYKO Peter Wien W 31:37:00
KREJCA Michael Wien W 23:05:00
KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe BRD 28:53:00
LEHMANN Gerold Wien W 31:37:00
OVELLI Guiseppe Italien Italien 36:43:00
PANUSCHKA Michael Leonding 29:11:00
PRIEßNER Günther Senftenberg 23:05:00
SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W 30:03:00
SCHRÖDER Andreas Wien W 32:58:00
SCHULLER Bernhard  Graz Stmk 35:36:00
SPERLING Peter Wien W 36:47:00
STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk 21:57:00
WEBER Gerhard Wien W 30:03:00
WINTER Norbert Wien W 30:03:00
WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD 37:06:00
ZIMA Harald Villach K 21:57:00
ZUSCHMANN Josef Bad Pirawarth 35:11:00
BORSZAK Peter Ungarn Ungarn 37:55:00

 

  Brevetteilnahmen Österreich
 
  Startort Wien  1994 bis 2007  
Finis. Name Vorname Ort Land
         
26 BÄUMEL Klaus Wien W
26 HÖSSINGER  Hans Wien W
21 SCHULCSIK Franz Wien W
20 KASERER Franz Strobl
18 GÖBEL Michael Wien W
17 EIBISBERGER Bernd Garching BRD
17 MITTENDREIN Helmut Graz Stmk
14 LEITNER Franz Leonding
13 PROKOP Manfred Wien W
11 MAUERBÖCK Martin Wien W
10 DANCZUL Stefan Wien W
10 FEGELIN Franz Brunn
10 KRÜGER Torsten Karlsruhe BRD
10 SCHLOSSER Robert Wien W
9 EIBISBERGER  Margot  Garching BRD
9 FINK Manfred Wien W
9 JUNG Ferdinand Ansfelden
9 KENN Michael Michael Wien W
9 STINDL Thomas Graz Stmk
9 WIMMER Andreas Neuötting BRD
8 BEYREUTHER Jörg Unterwössen BRD
8 CZERMAK Manfred Wien W
8 GARSCHA Johann Willendorf, NÖ
8 HEER Bruno Winterthur/CH CH
8 HOHL Hubertus Stuttgart BRD
8 VONACH Rudolf Strobl
8 ZIMA Harald Villach K
7 CIZEK Manfred Wien W
7 EISENBRAUN Johann Bludenz V
7 FINK  Doris  Wien  W
7 VONBANK Alexander Bürs V
7 WINTER Norbert Wien W
6 HOFSTÄDTER Rudolf Kaprun S
6 HOLZBAUER Robert Baden, NÖ
6 KLINGER Wolfgang Mühldorf BRD
6 PELLICCI Michael Prien BRD
5 FEICHTINGER Thomas Wien W
5 FISCHER Helmut Brunn
5 HARTNER Friedrich Weißenkirchen/A.
5 NORTH Gerhard Sollenau
5 SCHRÖDER Reinhard Gilching BRD
5 WEBER Robert Wien W
4 ALTMANN Othmar Villach  K
4 BEIER Gerhard Neulengbach
4 BÖCK Josef Weißenkirchen
4 BORSZAK Peter Ungarn Ungarn
4 DIETRICH Johann Ebental V
4 FABJAN Nicolas Villach K
4 GALAUZ Eckehard Bodensdorf V
4 GEBHARDT Peter BRD BRD
4 HAMMERL Werner Neudörfl B
4 HARRIS Christian Wien W
4 HERMANUTZ Christian Attersee
4 JARVAS Tamas Kistarcsa Ungarn
4 KIRCHNER Franz Holzkirchen BRD
4 KOLLER Gerhard Frohnleiten Stmk
4 LAABER Lothar Wien W
4 MAJCEN Rolf Teesdorf
4 PICHLER Michael Fronleiten Stmk
4 PIRKER Siegfried Villach K
4 PRIEßNER Günther Senftenberg
4 SALCHER Georg Völs V
4 SCHULLER Bernhard  Graz Stmk
4 STÖGMÜLLER Horst Neumarkt/K.
4 WEBER Gerhard Wien W
3 DÖLLER Ernst Gänserndorf
3 GEPP Alexander Graz Stmk
3 KERVELLA Lionel Wien W
3 KINBERGER Michael Zell am See S
3 KMETYKO Peter Wien W
3 LEITL Johann Gr. Weikersdorf
3 MARTINEK Johann Klosterneuburg
3 REISCHÜTZ Thomas Wien   W
3 WENDLER Reinhard Graz   Stmk
2 DOPPLER Peter Wien W
2 GYÖRGYI Gabor Ungarn Ungarn
2 KREJCA Michael Wien W
2 KRENHUBER Kurt Baden
2 KRÜGER Bernd Kirchberg/Wagram
2 LEHMANN Gerold Wien W
2 LIMBECK Thomas Wr. Neudorf
2 LIPP Martin Brunn, NÖ
2 MALIK Manfred Wien W
2 RIESS Markus Wien W
2 SCHRÖDER Andreas Wien W
2 STARK Udo BRD BRD
2 STIEGLER  Barbara  Treuchtlingen BRD
2 TODESCHINI Sandro Klosterneuburg
1 BÜCHLER Roland Schweiz CH
1 DANCZUL  Beate  Wien  W
1 ERHART   Wien
1 FERENCZI Barnabas Ungarn Ungarn
1 GLÄßER Walter Bad Wimpfen BRD
1 GRASSLER Michael Wien W
1 GRAU Andrew Karlsruhe BRD
1 HAHN Gerhard Wien W
1 HAINZL Albert Linz
1 HAINZL-FELLHOFER  Christa  Linz
1 HAUCKE Andreas Unterwössen BRD
1 HAUNZWICKL Günter Wien W
1 HERZOG Bernhard Wien W
1 HIRT  Sandra  Gratwein Stmk
1 HONISCH  Jasmin  Wien  W
1 JELTMANN Manfred BRD BRD
1 KAIDER Thomas Wien W
1 KAINDER Peter Wien W
1 KASTNER Jürgen Neuzeug
1 KIELN Bertram Bludenz V
1 KNOOP Steffen Burrweiler BRD
1 MEIXENSBERGER Karl Deuerling BRD
1 MISSEN Ivo Belgien Belgien
1 MITTENDREIN  Gabriele  Graz  Stmk
1 MOSER Günther Landscha Stmk
1 NEUHAUSER Gerd Wien W
1 NORTH  Christine  Sollenau
1 OVELLI Guiseppe Italien Italien
1 PANUSCHKA Michael Leonding
1 PREIHS Franz Graz Stmk
1 PROKOP Günther Waidhofen/Th. 
1 RADA Thomas Wien W
1 RAWNSLEK Matthew Australia Austral.